Default welcome msg!

Premier IT Equipment Sourcing Partner / Telephone 08456 444 011

Converter

per page

     

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco Aironet Power Injector Module

    Cisco Aironet Power Injector Module

    Part no: AIR-PWRINJ3
    Condition: New Open Box
    Availability: 2 In Stock
    Cisco Aironet 1100/1200 Series Power Injector Module
    £18.00
  2. Allied Telesyn 1000T Media Converter

    Allied Telesyn 1000T Media Converter

    Part no: AT-MC1008
    Condition: New Open Box
  3. Twisted Pair to Fibre Media Converter

    Twisted Pair to Fibre Media Converter

    Part no: LMCU500
    Condition: Refurbished
    Availability: 1 In Stock
    Twisted Pair to 1000BASE-X Fibre Media Converter
  4. CCTS 100bBase-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter

    CCTS 100bBase-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter

    Part no: CVT-100BTFT-E
    Condition: USED
    Availability: 1 In Stock
    CCTS 100bBase-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter With PSU
  5. DDC Level One 1000T To Mini GBIC Converter

    DDC Level One 1000T To Mini GBIC Converter

    Part no: GVT-1000
    Condition: USED
    Availability: 1 In Stock
    Digital Data Communications 1000T To Mini GBIC Converter Without PSU
  6. TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

    Part no: MC100CM
    Condition: USED
  7. CCTS 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter

    CCTS 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter

    Part no: CVT-100BTFC-E
    Condition: USED
  8. Metrodata 80-05-230 G.703/G.704 to X.21 Converter

    Metrodata 80-05-230 G.703/G.704 to X.21 Converter

    Part no: DC 3000
    Condition: USED
    Availability: 1 In Stock
    Metrodata 80-05-230 G.703/G.704 to X.21 Converter - White
  9. Metrodata 80-05-230 G.703/G.704 to X.21 Converter

    Metrodata 80-05-230 G.703/G.704 to X.21 Converter

    Part no: 80-05-230
    Condition: USED
per page

     

Set Descending Direction